Is ORIGINAL CRACKERS, SALTINES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR YEAST), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check ORIGINAL CRACKERS, SALTINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CRACKERS, SALTINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwich


