Is ORIGINAL CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SMOKE FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), SPICES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION.
Check ORIGINAL CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


