Is Original Cranberry Juice Cocktail Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate) Sugar, Ascorbicacid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate for Color.
Check Original Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Cranberry Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


