Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SOFT SPREAD, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR, LOCUST BEAN AND XANTHAN GUMS), CHEESE CULTURE.

Check ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SOFT SPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE SOFT SPREAD, ORIGINAL | Spoonful