Is ORIGINAL CREAMER SINGLES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ORIGINAL CREAMER SINGLES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking