Is ORIGINAL CRISPY BITES, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOW [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, GELATIN], CRISP RICE [RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, VITAMIN D, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, ZINC OXIDE], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR.

Check ORIGINAL CRISPY BITES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast