Is ORIGINAL CRISPY CORN SNACKS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, SALT, BAKING SODA. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY BHT.

Check ORIGINAL CRISPY CORN SNACKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping