Is ORIGINAL CRUNCH RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check ORIGINAL CRUNCH RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL CRUNCH RIPPLE POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish