Is Original Crusts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, YEAST, SUGAR, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEAT GLUTEN, FOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ENRICHMENT (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL COLOUR, WHEAT STARCH, CALCIUM SULPHATE.
Check Original Crusts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Crusts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


