Is ORIGINAL DELI STYLE SMOKED SNACK STICK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING SMOKE, SALT, DEXTROSE, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check ORIGINAL DELI STYLE SMOKED SNACK STICK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DELI STYLE SMOKED SNACK STICK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL DELI STYLE SMOKED SNACK STICK, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


