Is ORIGINAL DELICIOUS ICE BARS, PONCHO PUNCH, ALEXANDER THE GRAPE, STRAWBERRY SHORT KOOK, LOUIE-BLOO RASPBERRY, LITTLE ORPHAN ORANGE, SIR ISAAC LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1
Check ORIGINAL DELICIOUS ICE BARS, PONCHO PUNCH, ALEXANDER THE GRAPE, STRAWBERRY SHORT KOOK, LOUIE-BLOO RASPBERRY, LITTLE ORPHAN ORANGE, SIR ISAAC LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DELICIOUS ICE BARS, PONCHO PUNCH, ALEXANDER THE GRAPE, STRAWBERRY SHORT KOOK, LOUIE-BLOO RASPBERRY, LITTLE ORPHAN ORANGE, SIR ISAAC LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


