Is ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL DILL WHOLES, ORIGINAL DILL is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySour
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking


