Is ORIGINAL DIPPING SAUCE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, VINEGAR, WATER, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), CATSUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD, POPPY SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA.
Check ORIGINAL DIPPING SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DIPPING SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


