Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Domior Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

@ Confectionery - Balls With Cocoa Taste Vnts Sugar, Palm Fat, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder 8, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithint E476), Flavourings, Nutritional Values / A 2470 Kj

Check Original Domior against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Original Domior | Spoonful