Is ORIGINAL DRESSING, SMOKEHOUSE CIDER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FULLY REFINED CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (DILUTED TO 5% ACIDITY WITH WATER), DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), SEA SALT (NATURAL SEA SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE [2% MAXIMUM]) AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check ORIGINAL DRESSING, SMOKEHOUSE CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DRESSING, SMOKEHOUSE CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


