Is ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


