Is ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


