Is Original entertainer snack crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, folic acid), sunflower and/or canola oil (contains ascorbic acid and rosemary for freshness), sugar, corn syrup, malted barley extract, salt, ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate, natural flavor, monocalcium phosphate, sodium metabisulfite, enzymes.
Check Original entertainer snack crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original entertainer snack crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


