Is Original entertainment crackers, original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sunflower oil and/or canola oil (contains ascorbic acid and rosemary), sugar, glucose, malt extract, whey powder, salt, ammonium, bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate, natural flavor, monocalcium phosphate, protease, sodium metabisulphite (as a dough conditioner.)

Check Original entertainment crackers, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping