Is ORIGINAL ENTERTAINMENT CRACKERS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MALTED BARLEY SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SODIUM SULFITE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES.
Check ORIGINAL ENTERTAINMENT CRACKERS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ENTERTAINMENT CRACKERS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


