Is ORIGINAL FAJITA SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING CUMIN, CHILI PEPPER, AND OREGANO), ONION, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, LIME OIL AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ORIGINAL FAJITA SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FAJITA SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


