Is ORIGINAL FAT FREE COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL*, SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL FAT FREE COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FAT FREE COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


