Is ORIGINAL FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORIGINAL FAT FREE REFRIED BEANS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichSnacking