Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR CARBONATED SOFT DRINK SODA, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK (TREATED WITH A LACTIC ACID CULTURE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SOY FIBER, SODIUM CITRATE, RED A (STEVIA EXTRACT)

Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR CARBONATED SOFT DRINK SODA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking