Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR HICKORY WOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, SEASONING (CELERY POWDER, SALT, LACTIC ACID CULTURE), ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR HICKORY WOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FLAVOR HICKORY WOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


