Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND SEA SALT.

Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish