Is ORIGINAL FLAVOR SUPERBEETS CIRCULATION SUPERFOOD CONCENTRATED BEET CRYSTALS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO BEETROOT POWDER, NON-GMO BEETROOT POWDER (FERMENTED), NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM ASCORBATE AND STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check ORIGINAL FLAVOR SUPERBEETS CIRCULATION SUPERFOOD CONCENTRATED BEET CRYSTALS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FLAVOR SUPERBEETS CIRCULATION SUPERFOOD CONCENTRATED BEET CRYSTALS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Granule, Powder
Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


