Is Original flavour organic light fortified soy beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Evaporated Organic Cane Juice, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Thiamine (B1), Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6, Pantothenate (B5)
Check Original flavour organic light fortified soy beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original flavour organic light fortified soy beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Original flavour organic light fortified soy beverage is available at 2 retailers
MetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


