Is Original Flavour Stacked Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Powder, Palm Oil**, Wheat Starch, Corn flour, Seasoning Powder [Salt, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (Soybean, Wheat Flour), Flavour Enhancers (627, 631), Anticaking Agent (551)], Modified Starch (142), Salt, Sugar, Emulsifier (471)
Check Original Flavour Stacked Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Flavour Stacked Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


