This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Original Foods Toasted Coconut Marshmallow Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Marshmallow [sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose), Water, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor], Toasted Coconut [coconut, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Salt]. May Contain: Milk, Soy, And Wheat.

Check Original Foods Toasted Coconut Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Original Foods Toasted Coconut Marshmallow | Spoonful