Is Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Film Coating:, Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Hydroxpropylmethyl Cellulose, Fd&c Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Macrogol/peg 400, Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Formula Male Sexual Enhancement is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go