Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL FRENCH VANILLA MEAL REPLACEMENT, ORIGINAL FRENCH VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Water, Canola Oil, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Fructose, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Acesulfame Potassium And Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweeteners), Vitamins And Minerals: Sodium Ascorbate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Cholecalciferol, Phytonadione, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Zinc Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Sodium Molybdate, Ferric Orthophosphate, D, L-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Niacinamide, Folic Acid, Biotin, Dimagnesium Phosphate, Sodium Selenite, Chromium Chloride

Check ORIGINAL FRENCH VANILLA MEAL REPLACEMENT, ORIGINAL FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ORIGINAL FRENCH VANILLA MEAL REPLACEMENT, ORIGINAL FRENCH VANILLA | Spoonful