Is ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, ALAEA SALT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, BLACK LAVA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GROUND PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM).

Check ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping