Is ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, ALAEA SALT, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, BLACK LAVA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GROUND PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM).
Check ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL FRESH & SPICY HOT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


