Is Original fruit & nut granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats (46%), Seeds (16%) (pumpkin, sunflower), Sugar, Almonds (8%), Dried Fruit (7%) [Raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), Sultanas (sultanas, sunflower oil), Cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil)], Rapeseed Oil, Coconut, Honey, Natural flavouring. For Allergens
Check Original fruit & nut granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original fruit & nut granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruityHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


