Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check ORIGINAL FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastGrillingSandwich
Soy Free? ORIGINAL FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful