Is Original Fully Cooked Sausage Patties With Pork Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Oat Fiber, Salt, Sugar, Tea Powder, Yeast Extract.

Check Original Fully Cooked Sausage Patties With Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep