Is ORIGINAL GHEE CLARIFIED ORGANIC BUTTER, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CLARIFIED BUTTER (MILK).
Check ORIGINAL GHEE CLARIFIED ORGANIC BUTTER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GHEE CLARIFIED ORGANIC BUTTER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
ButteryNuttySavory
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


