Is Original Ginger Chew Candy 3-Brand Variety: One 4 oz Bag Each of The Ginger People Gin Gins, Reed's, and Chimes in a BlackTie Box (3 Items Total) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check Original Ginger Chew Candy 3-Brand Variety: One 4 oz Bag Each of The Ginger People Gin Gins, Reed's, and Chimes in a BlackTie Box (3 Items Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Ginger Chew Candy 3-Brand Variety: One 4 oz Bag Each of The Ginger People Gin Gins, Reed's, and Chimes in a BlackTie Box (3 Items Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Ginger Chew Candy 3-Brand Variety: One 4 oz Bag Each of The Ginger People Gin Gins, Reed's, and Chimes in a BlackTie Box (3 Items Total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


