Is ORIGINAL GLAZED WALNUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORIGINAL GLAZED WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GLAZED WALNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


