Is ORIGINAL GLUTEN-FREE CHOCOLATE BARS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HEMP PROTEIN.
Check ORIGINAL GLUTEN-FREE CHOCOLATE BARS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GLUTEN-FREE CHOCOLATE BARS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


