Is ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA
Check ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ORIGINAL GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


