Is Original Goat Cheese Crumbles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Cellulose, Natamycin
Check Original Goat Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Goat Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Goat Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


