Is Original Goat Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Original Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


