Is ORIGINAL GOURMET, GOURMET LOLLIPOPS, CREAM SWIRL Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM (MILK), COCONUT OIL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, (MAY CONTAIN PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDES), SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (MAY CONTAIN TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED #3 & #40, BLUE #1 & #2, YELLOW #5 & #6, GLYCERIN, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, DEXTROSE), BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, WATER, SALT.
Check ORIGINAL GOURMET, GOURMET LOLLIPOPS, CREAM SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GOURMET, GOURMET LOLLIPOPS, CREAM SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


