No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Honey, Almonds, Coconut, Non-gmo/expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Vanilla, Sea Sal

Check ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ORIGINAL GOURMET GRANOLA | Spoonful