Is ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CELERY SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


