Is ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED HOT PEPPERS (PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]) FRESH GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, ... EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GOURMET HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


