Is Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, non-hydrogenated palm oil, vegetable oil (non-hydrogenated palm oil with BHA & BHT for freshness), butter (cream {milk}, water), desiccated coconut, whey powder, egg, butter flavor, leavening agents (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate)
Check Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Gourmet Premium Cookies 12 oz Decorative Container is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


