Is ORIGINAL GRADE A DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NON-FAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.

Check ORIGINAL GRADE A DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking